» » Liederjan - Einmal Canossa Und Zurück
Liederjan - Einmal Canossa Und Zurück album download

Liederjan - Einmal Canossa Und Zurück album download

Performer: Liederjan
Title: Einmal Canossa Und Zurück
Style: Volksmusik
Released: 2007
Size MP3 version: 1339 mb
Size FLAC version: 1247 mb
Size WMA version: 1953 mb
Rating: 4.2
Votes: 467
Format: APE MIDI MP4 AU WMA AUD AAC
Genre: World - Country

Liederjan - Einmal Canossa Und Zurück album download


Einmal Canossa und zurück: Von Päpsten und Preußen, zwischen Halleluja und Habacht.

Real Name: Jörg Ermisch, Hanne Balzer and Klaus Irmscher. Einmal Canossa Und Zurück ‎(CD, Album).

Liederjan in Concert (presumably in 1978 at Schwenningen). Liederjan is a north-German folk group. It originated as Tramps & Hawkers, which played Irish traditional music in the early 1970s The principal members of the band were Anselm Noffke (died 2003), Jörg Ermisch und Jochen Wiegandt Discography. 1976 Live aus der Fabrik. 2005 Spielen Sie auch Gitarre? 2007 Einmal Canossa und zurück. 2008 Prost Franz – Trinklieder aus fünf Jahrhunderten. 2010 Liedertach (together with Iontach).

Einmal Canossa und Zurück.

Streaming + Download. Includes unlimited streaming via the free Bandcamp app, plus high-quality download in MP3, FLAC and more. Purchasable with gift card. Liederjan? Was machen die eigentlich? Ist es Folk, Chanson, Kabarett, Comedy oder einfach nur Dummtüch? - Die Antwort weiß der Wind und natürlich die Truppe selbst, sie lautet: Ein bisschen von allem, aber mehr so: Liederjan. Einmal Canossa und zurück - Von Päpsten und Preußen, zwischen Halleluja und Habacht. Spielen Sie auch Gitarre?

This album has an average beat per minute of 129 BPM (slowest/fastest tempos: 102/190 BPM). See its BPM profile at the bottom of the page. Tracklist Einmal Ska und zurück. BPM Profile Einmal Ska und zurück. Album starts at 110BPM, ends at 190BPM (+80), with tempos within the -BPM range. Try refreshing the page if dots are missing). Recent albums by The Skatoons.

Directed by Imogen Kimmel. With Sabine Postel, Peter Sattmann, Konstantin Wecker, Katja Weitzenböck. Dr. Max Steigelmann and his wife Juliane only maintained the shambles of an outlived marriage until darling son Jonas graduated, now they part, bickering over Max offering a sports-car as graduation present. Nostalgy drives Juliane back to Tuscany, where the couple spent happy holidays. Max decides to sell the old minivan they drove in their hippie days, but first takes it on random last trip

fm Our Photo Recap Of The New Orleans Jazz and Heritage Festival 2018.

Jörg Ermisch, Hanne Balzer, Philip Omlor. und am Samstag dem 2. 1. dann das schon traditionelle Liederjankonzert im Bochumer Kulturrat!. Nicht verpassen! Liederjan. 21 November 2018 ·. Liederjan in Bühl! am Freitag dem 2. im Schüttekeller! See all. Posts.

Tracklist

1 Canossa-Moritat 4:20
2 Liederjan Kommentar 1:11
3 Unsre Pfaffen 2:05
4 Liederjan Kommentar 0:23
5 Der Finstere Geist 2:32
6 Liederjan Kommentar 0:42
7 Siegeslied 3:31
8 Liederjan Kommentar 1:13
9 Clemens August 3:03
10 Liederjan Kommentar 1:15
11 Freifrau Von Droste-Vischering 2:52
12 Liederjan Kommentar 0:29
13 Lasset Unsern Gruß Erschallen 2:48
14 Liederjan Kommentar 0:28
15 Himmlisches Abenteuer 3:43
16 Liederjan Kommentar 1:02
17 An Unsre Lieben Paderborner 2:50
18 Liederjan Kommentar 0:12
19 Papst Und Sultan 2:24
20 Liederjan Kommentar 0:19
21 Das Unfehlbare Lied 2:45
22 Liederjan Kommentar 1:37
23 Die Schwarze Jagd 3:21
24 Liederjan Kommentar 0:27
25 Ein Haus Voll Glorie Schauet 4:30
26 Liederjan Kommentar 1:06
27 Marpingen 5:40
28 Liederjan Kommentar 1:14
29 Der Arme Krementz 4:09
30 Liederjan Kommentar 0:52
31 Auf Kaiser Und Papst 2:20
32 Liederjan Kommentar 0:38
33 Bibel Und Flinte 1:46
34 Liederjan Kommentar 1:09
35 Sankt Georg 2:33
36 Liederjan Kommentar 0:17
37 Canossa-Moritat 2 2:16

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Verlag "pläne" GmbH
  • Copyright (c) – Verlag "pläne" GmbH

Notes

Die CD wurde am 14. September und am 21. Oktober 2006 in der Städtischen Galerie Am Abdingshof in Paderborn aufgenommen.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 4 260108 922031
  • Label Code: LC 00972
  • Matrix / Runout: sonopress (Logo) 52188854/88944 21
  • Mould SID Code: IFPI 0796